Scoreboard & Standings

No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 20
Final
at Nipissing L, 6-2
Memorial Gardens
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. McMaster L, 70-57
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Queen's L, 2-1
Countryside
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. McMaster W, 97-85
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 23
4:30 PM
at Stratten Divisional Championships
U of T
Sat Nov 23
4:30 PM
at Stratten Divisional Championships
U of T
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Ontario Tech W, 5-0
Countryside
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Brock L, 86-64
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Carleton L, 5-4
Countryside Arena
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Brock W, 99-86
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Nov 24
Final
at Stratten Divisional Championships 4th - 607 points
U of T
Sun Nov 24
Final
at Stratten Divisional Championships 4th - 587.5 points
U of T
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Ottawa L, 5-3
Countryside Arena
Fri Nov 29
Final
at Carleton L, 79-58
Raven's Nest
Fri Nov 29
Final
at RMC L, 6-4
Constantine Arena
Fri Nov 29
Final
at York L, 4-0
Canlan York
Fri Nov 29
Final
at Carleton L, 87-56
Raven's Nest
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Ottawa L, 68-41
Montpetit Hall
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Queen's L, 4-0
Memorial Centre
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Ottawa L, 74-65
Montpetit Hall
Fri Jan 03
Final - OT
at Queen's W, 4-3
Memorial Centre
Sat Jan 04
9am
at Sharon Anderson Memorial
U of T
Sat Jan 04
9am
at Sharon Anderson Memorial
U of T
Sat Jan 04
Final - OT
at Ontario Tech L, 2-1
Campus Ice Centre
Thu Jan 09
Final
vs. Ontario Tech L, 5-1
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Ottawa L, 97-72
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Ottawa W, 78-65
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Carleton L, 78-63
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. RMC W, 5-3
Countryside Arena
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Nipissing L, 4-0
Memorial Arena
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Carleton L, 95-69
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Jan 12
Final - OT
vs. RMC W, 5-4
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 17
3:30 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Fri Jan 17
3:30 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Fri Jan 17
Final
at Nipissing L, 64-55
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. Waterloo L, 3-2
Countryside
Fri Jan 17
Final
at Nipissing W, 76-59
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Sat Jan 18
9am
at Ottawa Winter National
uOttawa
Sat Jan 18
6 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Sat Jan 18
6 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Sat Jan 18
9am
at Ottawa Winter National
uOttawa
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Laurier W, 3-1
Countryside
Sun Jan 19
12 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Sun Jan 19
12 PM
at OUA Invitational
U of T
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
at Lakehead
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
at Western
Thompson Arena
Fri Jan 24
7:30 PM
at Ontario Tech
Campus Ice Centre
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
at Lakehead
CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
Sat Jan 25
3:30 PM
at Ontario Tech
Campus Ice Centre
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
at Windsor
Capri Ice Complex
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
at York
Tait McKenzie Centre
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
at York
Tait McKenzie Centre
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
vs. Algoma
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Jan 31
7:30 PM
vs. Concordia
Countryside Arena
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
vs. Algoma
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 01
9am
at York Open
York University
Sat Feb 01
9am
at York Open
York University
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. York
Countryside
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Feb 01
7:30 PM
vs. McGill
Countryside Arena
Sat Feb 01
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Tue Feb 04
11:00 AM
at Nipissing
Memorial Gardens
Thu Feb 06
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Thu Feb 06
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Fri Feb 07
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Fri Feb 07
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
at Queen's
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
at Carleton
CU Ice House
Fri Feb 07
7:15 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
at Queen's
Athletics & Recreation Centre
Sat Feb 08
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Sat Feb 08
6 PM
at OUA Championships
TPASC - Scarborough
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
at Ottawa
Minto Sports Complex
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
at Toronto
Varsity Arena
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Ontario Tech
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Ontario Tech
Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
Fri Feb 14
9am
at Hal Brown Last Chance
U of T
Fri Feb 14
9am
at Hal Brown Last Chance
U of T
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
at Toronto
Goldring Centre
Fri Feb 14
7:30 PM
vs. Brock
Countryside
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
at Toronto
Goldring Centre
Sat Feb 15
9am
at Ravens Last Chance
Carleton
Sat Feb 15
9am
at Ravens Last Chance
Carleton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Countryside
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Thu Feb 20
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Thu Feb 20
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Fri Feb 21
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Fri Feb 21
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Fri Feb 21
9am
at OUA Championships
York University
Fri Feb 21
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Fri Feb 21
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Fri Feb 21
9am
at OUA Championships
York University
Sat Feb 22
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Sat Feb 22
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Sat Feb 22
9am
at OUA Championships
York University
Sat Feb 22
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Sat Feb 22
6 PM PST
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Victoria
Sat Feb 22
9am
at OUA Championships
York University
Sun Feb 23
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Sun Feb 23
at OUA Championships
Hiawatha Highlands - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Thu Mar 05
9am
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Alberta
Thu Mar 05
9am
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Alberta
Fri Mar 06
9am
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Alberta
Fri Mar 06
9am
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Alberta
Sat Mar 07
9am
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Alberta
Sat Mar 07
9am
at U SPORTS Championships
University of Alberta
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Youtube

Instagram